Class Schedule

Doors open 15 Min prior to class
Please arrive 5 minutes prior to class.
Substitutions for regular instructors have been noted in green.
Canceled classes have been highlighted in red.
 
Monday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
6:45am-7:45am Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Sara Godfrey -
11:30am-12:45pm Intermediate Align and Flow 1st Floor Todd Wilson -
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Nola Mandels
(Subbing for Jennifer Johnson on 9/25/17)
-
1:15pm-2:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Hatha Flow 2nd Floor Todd Wilson -
2:30pm-4:00pm All Intuitive Healing 1st Floor Heidi McKenna -
4:15pm-5:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
5:30pm-6:45pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
6:00pm-7:00pm All Yin/Yang Yoga 1st Floor David Miller -
7:00pm-8:15pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Angela Fields -
 
Tuesday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
9:30am-10:45am Beginner Yin/Yang Yoga 2nd Floor David Miller -
9:30am-10:30am Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Nola Mandels -
12:05pm-12:55pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
12:05pm-12:55pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 1st Floor Paul Terrell -
1:15pm-2:15pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Allison Lyneham -
4:15pm-5:15pm Beginner Yin/Yang Yoga 1st Floor Sarasvati Hewitt -
5:30pm-6:55pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Yoga 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -
6:00pm-7:15pm All Curvy Yoga 1st Floor Heather Jones -
7:05pm-8:15pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -
 
Wednesday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
6:45am-7:45am Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Sara Godfrey -
9:30am-11:00am Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Sarasvati Hewitt -
11:30am-12:45pm Intermediate Align and Flow 1st Floor Todd Wilson -
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Freedom Ciavarello
(Subbing for Jennifer Johnson on 9/27/17)
-
1:15pm-2:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Hatha Flow 2nd Floor Todd Wilson -
3:00pm-4:30pm All Restorative Yoga/Nidra 2nd Floor David Miller -
4:15pm-5:15pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Nola Mandels -
5:30pm-6:45pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Sara Godfrey -
6:00pm-7:00pm All Yin/Yang Yoga 1st Floor David Miller -
7:00pm-8:15pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Freedom Ciavarello -
7:30pm-8:30pm Beginner, Intermediate Hatha 1st Floor Alicia Johnson -
 
Thursday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
9:30am-10:45am Beginner Yin/Yang Yoga 2nd Floor David Miller -
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Alessandra Rueegger -
12:05pm-12:55pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 1st Floor Paul Terrell -
1:15pm-2:15pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Katy Vanek -
4:15pm-5:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 1st Floor Evan James -
5:30pm-6:55pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Yoga 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -
6:00pm-7:15pm All Curvy Yoga 1st Floor Heather Jones -
7:05pm-8:15pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -
 
Friday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
12:05pm-12:55pm Intermediate Power Lunch 2nd Floor Katy Vanek
(Subbing for Jennifer Johnson on 9/22/17)
-
12:05pm-12:55pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 1st Floor Lisa Blood -
4:15pm-5:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
5:30pm-6:45pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Amy Da Silva -
7:00pm-8:30pm All Recovery Yoga 2nd Floor David Miller -
 
Saturday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
10:00am-11:30am All Restorative Yoga/Nidra 2nd Floor David Miller -
12:00pm-1:15pm Beginner, Intermediate Vinyasa Flow 2nd Floor Colleen Cash -
 
Sunday
Class Times Class Level Class Location Instructor Cancellations
10:30am-11:45am Beginner, Intermediate Hatha Flow 2nd Floor Kai Kani -
2:00pm-3:30pm Beginner, Intermediate Power Yoga 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -
3:45pm-5:00pm All Yin - Long, Slow and Deep 2nd Floor Paul Terrell -